1  Israel Aroboinosen

o11 1

2  Elias Bakkali
3  Ryan Bannink
4  Stefan Dijkman
5  Evander Monteiro (K)
6  Musab Eser
7  Eusebio Jansen
8  Kees Jonkmans
9  Tom van Oostenbrugge 
10  Berkant van Poelgeest
11  Baily Timmerman
           
  Trainer         
  Wilco Schipper (06-54395400)
   Leider          
  Rob Dijkman (06-26373071)          
             
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 17:00 - 18:15 uur      
  Donderdag 17:00 - 18:15 uur      
         
         
  Website E1/E2      
  www.zaanlandiazaandame1e2.nl  
     
1  Wessel van Arkel

o11 2

2  Berat Ates
3  Noël den Boer
4  Milenko Ivankovic
5  Rutger Klingers
6  Ensar Koc
7  Kenji Koper
8  Mustafa el Maftouhi
9  Dante Rusniadi
10  Moustafa Touri
           
  Trainer        
  Yurrian Wong Swie San (06-81626278)
  leider          
  Arman Koc (06-34477290)          
             
             
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 17:00 - 18:15 uur      
  Donderdag 17:00 - 18:15 uur      
         
  Website E1/E2      
  www.zaanlandiazaandame1e2.nl  
     
1 Hamza Ahmad o11 3
2 Enes Demirel
3 Bilal el Khammal
4 Abdullah Habbout
5 Nashita Zinhagel
6 Eren Kuyucu
7 Tijmen van Mulligen
8 Mohamed Moulana
9 Halil Ibrahim Mutlu
   
  Trainers
  Michel Prins (06-87207711) & Dennis Kuijt
   
  Leider
  Dhr Van Mulligen (06-52294553)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 16:30 - 17:30 uur      
  Woensdag 17:30 - 18;30 uur      
         
         
1 Marc Boon o11 4
2 Luca Foederer
3 Reda Moussati
4 Selen Ognyanova
5 Akin Sener
6 Yayhya van Son
7 Valerio Sumter
8 Darven Thayarooban
9 Kemal Yilmaz
   
   
  Trainers
  Michel Prins (06-87207711) & Dennis Kuijt
   
  Leider
  Dhr Sener (06-24745795)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 16:30 - 17:30 uur      
  Woensdag 17:30 - 18;30 uur      
         
         
1  Mauro Böhm (K)

o10 1

2  Jitske Dekker
3  Semih Dimov
4  Amin el Adak
5  Eray Gurcay
6  Arda Öksüz
7  Olin Pilai
8  Onno Tjon-Affo
9  Emilliano Vorswijk
10  Rhefano Vorswijk
           
  Trainers        
  Michel Böhm (06-27014812)
  Dave Slikker (06-14973576)
   
  Leider
  Michel Böhm
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 18:15 - 19:15 uur      
  Donderdag 18:15 - 19:15 uur      
         
     
1  Django Doedens

o10 2

2  Yassin Ettahari
3  Aram Gronostay
4  Mikail Saraq
5  Kerem Yusuf Gunel
6  Tobias Heertum
7  Jethro Makaai
8  Burak Oztardes
9  Jayden Sint
10  Jayro Wasfij
           
  Trainers        
  Michel Böhm (06-27014812)
  Dave Slikker (06-14973576)
   
  Leider
  Rinze Vonk (06-50653280)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 18:15 - 19:15 uur      
  Donderdag 18:15 - 19:15 uur      
         
     
1 Jairo Cramer o10 3
2 Jelle Goemans
3 Filip Houthuizen
4 Yousri Messaoudi
5 Manoa van Nugteren
6 Nuri Uslupehlivan
7 volgt
8 volgt
9 volgt
   
   
  Trainers        
  Michel Prins (06-87207711), Rinze Vonk & Noah Zwart
   
  Leider
  Michel Prins
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 16:30 - 17:30 uur      
  Woensdag 16:30 - 17:30 uur      
         
         
1 Casey Adenji (k) o10 4
2 Rafael Barsoum
3 Jamie Burger
4 Dié   Haurissa
5 Enes Kapci
6 Umit Can Seymen
7 Jordy Winters
8 Majd Nijmeh
   
   
   
  Trainers        
  Michel Prins (06-87207711), Rinze Vonk & Noah Zwart
   
  Leider
  Dhr Kapci (06-43166224)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 16:30 - 17:30 uur      
  Woensdag 16:30 - 17:30 uur      
         
         
1 Mahir Abzik o10 5
2 Maxim Apostu
3 Bram van den Berg
4 Finn Ivo Ligtvoet
5 Anass Oijjit
6 Osman Ozkan
7 Yabsira Zarehun
8 Ward Nijmeh
   
   
  Trainers        
  Michel Prins (06-87207711), Rinze Vonk & Noah Zwart
   
  Leider
  Dhr Van den Berg (06-23967067)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 16:30 - 17:30 uur      
  Woensdag 16:30 - 17:30 uur