1 Chadi Moumni o9 1
2 Sam Effe Sagin
3 Maes Beekman
4 Ufuk Saban
5 Safouan Bouhammou
6 Burak Demirezen
7 Djoy Gennissen
8 Morgan Jordan
9 Emanuel Mante
10 Aschraf Bakkali
11 Yahir Oehlers
12 Antonio Ivankovic        
13 Leko van Nugteren        
14 Berkcan Calik        
15 Julian Wester        
16 Tristan van Heemskerk        
17 Ivan Ribeiro        
           
  Trainer/coach        
  Rienus Genissen (06-52380642)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
  Woensdag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
         
  Eerste training  
  Woensdag 16 augustus  
     
1 Chadi Moumni o9 2
2 Sam Effe Sagin
3 Maes Beekman
4 Ufuk Saban
5 Safouan Bouhammou
6 Burak Demirezen
7 Djoy Gennissen
8 Morgan Jordan
9 Emanuel Mante
10 Aschraf Bakkali
11 Yahir Oehlers
12 Antonio Ivankovic        
13 Leko van Nugteren        
14 Berkcan Calik        
15 Julian Wester        
16 Tristan van Heemskerk        
17 Ivan Ribeiro        
           
  Trainer/coach        
  Bryan van Luyken (06-42267007)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
  Woensdag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
         
  Eerste training  
  Woensdag 16 augustus  
     
1 Kick Smit o9 3
2 Finn Ivo Ligtvoet
3 Omar Abouyahya
4 Daniel Berntsen
5 Jahmecio Boksmeer
6 Dirk Janssen
7 Fink Laport
8 Aaron van der Straaten
9 Arda Akturk
10 Jarne Bekebrede
11 Finn Clerc
12 Luc Gijssen        
13 Alperen Günduz        
14 Berhan Bogan        
15 Galil Ibrahim        
16 Yusuf Ibrahim        
17 Jodi Ibrahim        
18 Stijn Nieborg        
19 Jacob van Nek        
20 Kaan Aydin        
           
  Trainers        
  Jeroen van Heemskerk (06-28228204), Denis Milanovic & Damian Steunebrink
   
  Leider
  Volgt in september
             
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
  Woensdag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
         
  Eerste training  
  Maandag 04 september  
     
1 Kick Smit o9 4
2 Finn Ivo Ligtvoet
3 Omar Abouyahya
4 Daniel Berntsen
5 Jahmecio Boksmeer
6 Dirk Janssen
7 Fink Laport
8 Aaron van der Straaten
9 Arda Akturk
10 Jarne Bekebrede
11 Finn Clerc
12 Luc Gijssen        
13 Alperen Günduz        
14 Berhan Bogan        
15 Galil Ibrahim        
16 Yusuf Ibrahim        
17 Jodi Ibrahim        
18 Stijn Nieborg        
19 Jacob van Nek        
20 Kaan Aydin        
           
  Trainers        
  Jeroen van Heemskerk (06-28228204), Denis Milanovic & Damian Steunebrink
   
  Leider
  Volgt in september
             
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
  Woensdag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
         
  Eerste training  
  Maandag 04 september  
     
1 Kick Smit o9 5
2 Finn Ivo Ligtvoet
3 Omar Abouyahya
4 Daniel Berntsen
5 Jahmecio Boksmeer
6 Dirk Janssen
7 Fink Laport
8 Aaron van der Straaten
9 Arda Akturk
10 Jarne Bekebrede
11 Finn Clerc
12 Luc Gijssen        
13 Alperen Günduz        
14 Berhan Bogan        
15 Galil Ibrahim        
16 Yusuf Ibrahim        
17 Jodi Ibrahim        
18 Stijn Nieborg        
19 Jacob van Nek        
20 Kaan Aydin        
           
  Trainers        
  Jeroen van Heemskerk (06-28228204), Denis Milanovic & Damian Steunebrink
   
  Leider
  Volgt in september
             
  Trainingstijden        
  Maandag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
  Woensdag 17:30 - 18:30 uur      
         
  Eerste training  
  Maandag 04 september  
     

Voorlopig hebben we voor het seizoen 2017 - 2018 nog geen Zaanlandia O9-6 

1   o9 6
2  
3  
4  
5  
6  
7  
8  
9  
10  
               
  Trainer & leider          
  N.v.t.
   
  Trainingstijden          
  n,v,t,        
           
1 Mert Akdas o8 1
2 Hugo William Druijf
3 Ziggy Fortes
4 Benjamin Jansen
5 Julias Jikki
6 Sebastiaan Konjanan
7 Jelmer de Vries
8 Omar Chiti
9 Naoufal Amariki
10 Ramtin Bakram Pour 
11 Ayman Ouzzine
12 Keanen Reemnet        
13 Mohammed El Malki        
14 Faical Baddih        
15 Roham Acharija        
16 Josia Makaai        
17 Moussa Naji        
18 Sebastiaan Veenman        
           
  Trainers        
  Gerrit de Louw (06-15657870), Robert Bohan en Damian Steunenbrink
   
  Leider
  Volgt in september
             
  Trainingstijden        
  Woensdag 16:15 - 17:15 uur      
         
  Eerste training  
  Woensdag 06 september  
     
1 Mert Akdas o8 2
2 Hugo William Druijf
3 Ziggy Fortes
4 Benjamin Jansen
5 Julias Jikki
6 Sebastiaan Konjanan
7 Jelmer de Vries
8 Omar Chiti
9 Naoufal Amariki
10 Ramtin Bakram Pour 
11 Ayman Ouzzine
12 Keanen Reemnet        
13 Mohammed El Malki        
14 Faical Baddih        
15 Roham Acharija        
16 Josia Makaai        
17 Moussa Naji        
18 Sebastiaan Veenman        
           
  Trainers        
  Gerrit de Louw (06-15657870), Robert Bohan en Damian Steunenbrink
   
  Leider
  Volgt in september
             
  Trainingstijden        
  Woensdag 16:15 - 17:15 uur      
         
  Eerste training  
  Woensdag 06 september  
     
1 Mert Akdas o8 3
2 Hugo William Druijf
3 Ziggy Fortes
4 Benjamin Jansen
5 Julias Jikki
6 Sebastiaan Konjanan
7 Jelmer de Vries
8 Omar Chiti
9 Naoufal Amariki
10 Ramtin Bakram Pour 
11 Ayman Ouzzine
12 Keanen Reemnet        
13 Mohammed El Malki        
14 Faical Baddih        
15 Roham Acharija        
16 Josia Makaai        
17 Moussa Naji        
18 Sebastiaan Veenman        
           
  Trainers        
  Gerrit de Louw (06-15657870), Robert Bohan en Damian Steunenbrink
   
  Leider
  Volgt in september
             
  Trainingstijden        
  Woensdag 16:15 - 17:15 uur      
         
  Eerste training  
  Woensdag 06 september