1  Rafael Slikker (K) o15 1
2  Daan Luckfiel (K)
3  Thomas Smit
4  Kaylin Compier
5  Mikail Türkmen
6  Anwar Elbazi
7  Asan Asenov
8  Furkan Karaca
9  Ryan Wals
10  Den Jacobsen
11  Lucas van Amsterdam
12  Reef Schuuring
13  Lorenzo Böhm
14  Berke Duman
15  Narbo Bentsil
16  Sven Haarbrink          
17  Lars Castricum          
18  Twan Castricum          
19  Nils Castricum          
20  Mikail Ekin          
21  Tiago Ekker          
22  Aymen Bakkali          
23  Riza Enes Topcu          
24  Milan van de Berg          
25  Baris Cosar          
26  Neal  Roos          
27  Faissel Ouazane          
28  Zyaad Abbas          
29  Mamut Acar          
             
  Trainer & leider        
  Damien Prinsen (06-23028030)
   
  Trainingstijden          
  Maandag 18:30 - 20:00 uur        
  Woensdag 18:30 - 20:00 uur        
               
  Eerste training        
  Maandag 14 augustus        
         
1  Rafael Slikker (K)

o15 2

 

2  Daan Luckfiel (K) 
3  Thomas Smit
4  Kaylin Compier
5  Mikail Türkmen
6  Anwar Elbazi
7  Asan Asenov
8  Furkan Karaca
9  Ryan Wals
10  Den Jacobsen
11  Lucas van Amsterdam
12  Reef Schuuring
13  Lorenzo Böhm
14  Berke Duman
15  Narbo Bentsil
16  Sven Haarbrink                    
17  Lars Castricum                    
18  Twan Castricum                    
19  Nils Castricum                    
20  Mikail Ekin          
21  Tiago Ekker          
22  Aymen Bakkali          
23  Riza Enes Topcu          
24  Milan van de Berg          
25  Baris Cosar          
26  Neal  Roos          
27  Faissel Ouazane          
28  Zyaad Abbas          
29  Mamut Acar          
             
  Trainer & leider        
  Maurice v/d Star (06-24474262)
   
  Trainingstijden          
  Maandag 18:30 - 20:00 uur        
  Woensdag 18:30 - 20:00 uur        
               
  Eerste training        
  Maandag 14 augustus        
         
1  Asish Biswokarma o15 3
2  Aymen ???
3  Camal Guerra
4  Damien van  Roon
5  Jort Bouwer
6  Kamal Guerra
7  Kaan Sahin
8  Khaalifa Khaali
9  Muhammet Bastimar
10  Roos van de Brom
11  Sebas Beekman
12  Bas de Jager
13  Fedja Groenland
14  Lord Ansah
15  Nick van Halderen
16  Samuel Kok          
17  Yusuf Abdi?          
18  Arian Molavi          
19  Jens Broek          
20  Aschraf Lamiri          
             
De definitieve invulling van de O15-3 volgt in september    
             
  Trainers          
  Arno den Boer (06-24843307) & Melvin Blaich
   
  Leiders
  Volgt
               
  Trainingstijden          
  Maandag 19:15 - 20:30 uur        
  Vrijdag 18:45 - 20:00 uur        
           
  Eerste training        
  Vrijdag 18 augustus        
           
1  Hein Blommers JO14 2.a
2  Stijn de Boer
3  Keanu Boot
4  Owen Bultstra
5  Berend Driessen
6  Oscar Husslage
7  Guy van Rijn
8  Teun Kortstee
9  Sanne Kosterink
10  Pitou Ludding
11  Isa Raaijmakers
12  Ismail Sahin
13  Matthew Siffels
14  Tijmen Vos
15  Volgt
             
  Trainer          
  Naomi Lattig (06-23416236)
   
  Leiders
  Volgen
               
  Trainingstijden          
  Dinsdag 18:45 - 20:00 uur        
  Vrijdag 17:30 - 18:45 uur        
           
1  Shamarcke Abdifetah o14 1
2  Sayel Abukar
3  Juhfaili Arancibia 
4  Mike Blees 
5  Imrah Boujif 
6  Bashar Dawlah 
7  Mitchell Dekker 
8  Justin Foks 
9  Djarno Gambier 
10  Mats Geugjes 
11  William Horsford 
12  Jaycey Hopman 
13  Siep van Houten (K) 
14  Furkan Kocak 
15  Berat Kocak 
16  Nico Koopman            
17  Alex Korver (K)          
18  Sam Landsaat          
19  Milo Laport           
20  Yanick Loonen           
21  Kenny Ndenzako           
22  Zakir Rahimi           
23  Gimi Ramabaja           
24  Bas Schmidt           
25  Indiana van 't Slot           
26  Mees van Someren           
27  Mohammed Touri           
28  Dave Wals           
29  Rayan Wasiti           
30  Ümit Yilmaz           
               
  Trainers          
  Jeroen Vleeshakker (06-15146984)
  Jiri Haan (06- 28647998)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Woensdag 18:45 - 20:00 uur        
  Vrijdag 18:45 -20:00 uur        
           
  Eerste training        
  Vrijdag 18 augustus        
           
1  Shamarcke Abdifetah o14 2
2  Sayel Abukar 
3  Juhfaili Arancibia 
4  Mike Blees 
5  Imrah Boujif 
6  Bashar Dawlah 
7  Mitchell Dekker 
8  Justin Foks 
9  Djarno Gambier 
10  Mats Geugjes 
11  William Horsford 
12  Jaycey Hopman 
13  Siep van Houten (K) 
14  Furkan Kocak 
15  Berat Kocak 
16  Nico Koopman            
17  Alex Korver (K)          
18  Sam Landsaat          
19  Milo Laport           
20  Yanick Loonen           
21  Kenny Ndenzako           
22  Zakir Rahimi           
23  Gimi Ramabaja           
24  Bas Schmidt           
25  Indiana van 't Slot           
26  Mees van Someren           
27  Mohammed Touri           
28  Dave Wals           
29  Rayan Wasiti           
30  Ümit Yilmaz           
               
  Trainer & leider          
  Michel Kok (06-11330430)
   
  Trainingstijden        
  Woensdag 18:45 - 20:00 uur        
  Vrijdag 18:45 -20:00 uur        
           
  Eerste training        
  Vrijdag 18 augustus